50 Refreshing Bing Wallpapers For Nature Lovers

If you are fascinated by the stunning wallpapers on the Bing, then here is a collection of 50 spectacular wallpapers for those who love nature. Bing wallpaper images are copyright to their respective owners

2009-06-01

2009-06-04

2009-06-03

2009-06-12

2009-06-08 

2009-06-09 

2009-06-10 

2009-06-11

YadingMountain_ZH-CN1997853377

2009-06-15

2009-06-25

2009-06-26

2009-06-28

2009-06-29

2009-07-03

2009-07-05

2009-07-07

2009-07-09

2009-07-10

2009-07-11

2009-07-12

2009-07-13

2009-07-25

Alberta_EN-US907828139

Algeria_EN-US54300917

AngkorWat_EN-US801419884

BlydeRiver_EN-US790776420

Bruges_EN-US927652948

CastellondelaPlana_EN-US152372484

ConwyCastle_EN-US2075073633

Coveredbridge_EN-CA2131411244

GrandTetons_EN-US1853127779

HavasuFalls_EN-US3057751693

JP_4-8-2009

JP_17-8-2009

JP_18-8-2009

JP_19-8-2009

JP_12345

Lavender_ROW3240965000

Lebanon_EN-AU1963773181

Lupines_EN-US755910023

MilfordSound_DE-DE309284735

MtShuksan_EN-US1544124948

NiagaraFalls_DE-DE2685959930

PangkorBeach_JA-JP997181076

SG_6-8-2009

TibetDesert_ZH-CN52609807

US_24-8-2009

Vinyard_ROW1462820605

Technorati Tags:
del.icio.us Tags:
Related Posts with Thumbnails

5 comments

  1. Bodyc says:

    Hi,
    open-tube.com to GoogleReader!

  2. Martin says:

    hello and welcome love this point but I dont anderstand size of wollpaper, width and weight are wrong or maby I dont see any download link, big regards for fix this ;P

  3. zeus says:

    hi! very nice pictures you have there. thank 4 the post!

  4. Excellent collection of wallpapers.Thank you.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *